Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio1.9407.5739.935
Febbraio2.3509.51312.696
Marzo2.9228.55511.415
Aprile1.8407.97112.261
Maggio2.2767.63510.607
Giugno2.7608.20711.278
Luglio2.9108.18210.644
Agosto2822.5835.675
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics