Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio2.0259.67912.726
Febbraio2.52715.32519.824
Marzo2.43810.00213.658
Aprile1.5776.7758.926
Maggio2.0977.5649.553
Giugno2.0977.63610.862
Luglio2.97511.95518.157
Agosto2.2237.43810.987
Settembre4.24819.23226.115
Ottobre1.6856.8299.536
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics