Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio2.20510.29713.776
Febbraio2.84717.00823.388
Marzo2.4309.90113.519
Aprile1.4245.6627.354
Maggio2.0347.1299.141
Giugno2.2058.56311.806
Luglio1.1133.9285.951
Agosto000
Settembre000
Ottobre000
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics