Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio1.8825.4687.040
Febbraio2.1707.37212.264
Marzo1.9705.7128.280
Aprile2.0815.4466.973
Maggio1.8375.9778.324
Giugno2.6128.28010.228
Luglio2.3027.37210.029
Agosto2.4137.2839.541
Settembre6.37628.55842.505
Ottobre2.98912.64117.998
Novembre000
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics