Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio1.6125.5818.260
Febbraio3.2998.01210.245
Marzo1.5885.0857.119
Aprile1.3644.0935.755
Maggio2.4566.92110.766
Giugno2.5807.96311.113
Luglio4.3418.68211.436
Agosto3.3746.2018.508
Settembre6.99522.84633.166
Ottobre2.95211.83215.553
Novembre1.6874.5396.201
Dicembre1.2653.4735.085
Fonte: Google Analytics