Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio1.8925.6267.259
Febbraio2.1527.28512.158
Marzo1.9445.7818.451
Aprile2.0485.3146.559
Maggio1.9446.1968.685
Giugno2.5417.5189.333
Luglio2.2557.4409.877
Agosto2.3857.0009.436
Settembre6.27427.71340.079
Ottobre3.52613.81819.521
Novembre1.5045.1857.285
Dicembre1.1413.4484.407
Fonte: Google Analytics