Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio2.32610.79813.931
Febbraio2.1127.68910.490
Marzo1.8997.68911.225
Aprile1.3056.64510.608
Maggio1.5666.2189.018
Giugno2.1368.75711.795
Luglio2.3498.02211.059
Agosto1.7095.0557.571
Settembre3.94019.36626.746
Ottobre2.5169.20814.168
Novembre1.6614.9136.337
Dicembre1.3534.6995.957
Fonte: Google Analytics