Dati di Monitoraggio

Home Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciVisitePagine viste
Gennaio2.15110.65014.024
Febbraio2.63616.57521.341
Marzo2.50910.24914.003
Aprile1.6246.6648.752
Maggio2.1937.95010.059
Giugno2.0037.92911.514
Luglio2.84711.55617.229
Agosto2.3417.78211.662
Settembre4.30220.26627.204
Ottobre2.36210.98715.479
Novembre1.6037.0869.764
Dicembre1.3076.3268.583
Fonte: Google Analytics