Logo UNISA

Dati di Monitoraggio


MeseVisitatori uniciSessioniPagine viste
Gennaio000
Febbraio8794.4577.185
Marzo3.71423.36036.154
Aprile2.63811.79416.978
Maggio2.36511.15716.053
Giugno2.0928.71611.475
Luglio3.07714.90121.890
Agosto2.1688.89812.900
Settembre5.32128.74138.595
Ottobre3.75917.40223.921
Novembre1.4557.24610.384
Dicembre000
Fonte: Google Analytics